<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

Dunning (Gents) The Captain's Charity Prize

COMPETITION NOTES:
The winner of this competition qualifies for the Grand Slam of Golf which is played the next day. Stableford format. There will be a £1 entry fee for this competition with ALL THE PROCEEDS going to our two nominated charities - Cancer Research UK and Perth Autism Support.

Saturday - 13/10/2018

Saturday Medal 

07:30Munro David (Mr) McLaren Gary (Mr) Muir Allan (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

07:45Robb Alister (Mr) Brett Christopher (Mr) Byrne John (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

08:00Stockley John (Mr) Thomson Andrew (Mr) MacLeod Niall (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

08:15Murray Ian (Mr) Hill Alan (Mr) Miller Iain (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

08:30 Ross Brian (Mr) Wright Samuel (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

08:45Dobney Craig (Mr) Alexander Keith (Mr) Gall Kenny (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

09:00Gourlay Andrew (Mr) Graham Kevin (Mr) Kettles William (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

09:15Coutts Cameron (Mr) Allan Andrew (Mr) Grimmond Alexander (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

09:30 Kellie John (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

09:45Kellie Sean (Mr) Fargie Charles (Mr) Murray Martin (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

10:00 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

10:15Watt Iain (Mr) Panton Kenneth (Mr) Cumming Lister (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

10:30 Spence Nigel (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

10:45 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

11:00Thomson W.D. (Mr) Morrison David (Mr) Cox Matthew (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

11:15Campbell Alan (Mr) French John (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

11:30Gray Robert (Mr) Gray Andrew (Mr) Bain Steven (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

11:45 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

12:00 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

12:15 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

12:30 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

12:45Williamson Keith (Mr) Esplin Campbell (Mr) Esplin Russell (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

13:00 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

13:15 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

13:30 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

13:45Foreman Iain (Mr) Dewar Alastair (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

14:00 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

14:15 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

14:30 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

14:45 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

15:00 Blocked

 

15:15

 

15:30

 

15:45

 

16:00(Guest) Andy Gray Guest (Guest) David Morrison Guest

 

16:15

 

16:30

 

16:45

 

17:00

 

17:15

 

17:30

 

17:45

 

18:00

 

18:15

 

18:30