<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

Dunning (Gents) The Crawford Quaich

Saturday - 15/09/2018

Saturday Medal 

07:00Reserved Reserved Reserved Blocked

Saturday Medal 

07:15Reserved Reserved Reserved Blocked

Saturday Medal 

07:30Munro David (Mr) McLaren Gary (Mr) Finnie Steven (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

07:45Byrne John (Mr) Robb Alister (Mr) Hill Alan (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

08:00Smeaton Graeme (Mr) McIntosh Rhoderick (Mr) Ptak Ian (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

08:15Mitchell Craig (Mr) Ross Brian (Mr) Parker David (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

08:30Gall Kenny (Mr) Dobney Craig (Mr) Alexander Keith (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

08:45Wright Samuel (Mr) Miller Iain (Mr) Murray Ian (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

09:00 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

09:15Coutts Cameron (Mr) Allan Andrew (Mr) Grimmond Alexander (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

09:30Foulds Tony (Mr) Richards Michael (Mr) Smith John (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

09:45Adamson Ken (Mr) Thomson W.D. (Mr) Morrison David (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

10:00 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

10:15Murray Martin (Mr) Barron Graham (Mr) Campbell Alan (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

10:30Cox Matthew (Mr) Combe Neil (Mr) (Guest) Lawrence Whyte Blocked

Saturday Medal 

10:45 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

11:00 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

11:15 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

11:30 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

11:45 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

12:00 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

12:15 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

12:30 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

12:45 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

13:00Nairn Cliff (Mr) Law James (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

13:15 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

13:30Smith Iain (Mr) Foreman Iain (Mr) Black Duncan (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

13:45Stewart Andrew (Mr) Murray Ewan (Mr) Scrimgeour Michael (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

14:00Gourlay Andrew (Mr) McKenzie David (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

14:15Madden Doddy (Mrs) Guest Blocked

Saturday Medal 

14:30Gordon Alexander (Mr) Guest Blocked

Saturday Medal 

14:45 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

15:00Gray Andrew (Mr) Bain Steven (Mr) Blocked

Group Booking 

15:15Jack Rough >> >> >>

 

15:30McConnachie Sam McConnachie Mark (Mr) Blocked

 

15:45 Blocked

 

16:00Cheetham Bill (Mr) Kellie Sean (Mr) Nicol Bryan (Mr) Blocked

 

16:15 Blocked

 

16:30 Blocked

 

16:45MacLeod Niall (Mr) Blocked

 

17:00 Blocked

 

17:15 Blocked

 

17:30 Blocked

 

17:45 Blocked

 

18:00 Blocked

 

18:15 Blocked

 

18:30 Blocked

 

18:45 Blocked

 

19:00 Blocked

 

19:15 Blocked

 

19:30 Blocked

 

19:45 Blocked

 

20:00 Blocked