<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

Dunning (Gents) August Medal + Over 50s Round 4 of 5 (Ladies) Ladies Saturday Competition

Saturday - 11/08/2018

Saturday Medal 

07:00Redford Ian (Mr) Paterson Ben (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

07:15Byrne John (Mr) Brett Christopher (Mr) Robb Alister (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

07:30Muir Allan (Mr) Finnie Steven (Mr) Williamson Derek (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

07:45Dobney Craig (Mr) Gall Kenny (Mr) Alexander Keith (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

08:00Scrimgeour Alan (Mr) Davidson Gordon (Mr) Parker David (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

08:15Cromarty Albert (Mr) Wilson Eric (Mr) MacLeod Niall (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

08:30Mitchell Craig (Mr) Ross Brian (Mr) Martin Ian (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

08:45Stockley John (Mr) Kettles William (Mr) Thomson Andrew (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

09:00Kellie John (Mr) Duncan Arnie (Mr) MacIntosh Christopher (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

09:15Coutts Cameron (Mr) Allan Andrew (Mr) Grimmond Alexander (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

09:30Henderson Stewart (Mr) Richards Michael (Mr) Smith John (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

09:45Gray Robert (Mr) Gray Andrew (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

10:00Watt Iain (Mr) Panton Kenneth (Mr) Strachan James (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

10:15Thomson W.D. (Mr) Morrison David (Mr) Cox Matthew (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

10:30Murray Ian (Mr) Miller Iain (Mr) Cheetham Bill (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

10:45Jamieson Brian (Mr) Nairn Cliff (Mr) Kelly John (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

11:00Andrews Brian (Mr) Barron Graham (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

11:15 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

11:30Campbell Alan (Mr) Willington David (Mr) Murray Martin (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

11:45 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

12:00 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

12:15 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

12:30Williamson Keith (Mr) Esplin Campbell (Mr) Esplin Russell (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

12:45 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

13:00 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

13:15 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

13:30 Murray Ewan (Mr) Scrimgeour Michael (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

13:45Smith Iain (Mr) Foreman Iain (Mr) Dewar Alastair (Mr) Blocked

Ladies Comp 

14:00 Blocked

Ladies Comp 

14:15 Blocked

Ladies Comp 

14:30 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

14:45 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

15:00 Blocked

 

15:15Smith Anne (Mrs) Blocked

 

15:30 Blocked

 

15:45 Blocked

 

16:00 Blocked

 

16:15 Blocked

 

16:30Ross Andrew (Mr) Blocked

 

16:45 Blocked

 

17:00 Blocked

 

17:15 Blocked

 

17:30 Blocked

 

17:45(Guest) visitor 9 holes (Guest) (Guest) visitor 9 holes Blocked

 

18:00 Blocked

 

18:15 Blocked

 

18:30 Blocked

 

18:45 Blocked

 

19:00 Blocked

 

19:15 Blocked

 

19:30 Blocked

 

19:45 Blocked

 

20:00 Blocked