<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

Dunning (All) Race to Fairmont Round 11

Thursday - 12/07/2018

3 balls only 

07:30Robb Alister (Mr) Brett Christopher (Mr) Foulds Tony (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

07:45 Blocked

3 balls only 

08:00 Blocked

3 balls only 

08:15Gall Kenny (Mr) Dobney Craig (Mr) Wiseman Douglas (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

08:30Galloway Stewart (Mr) Golder David (Mr) Martin Ian (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

08:45Sutherland Ian (Mr) Cargill Steve (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

09:00Ptak Ian (Mr) Smeaton Graeme (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

09:15Coutts Cameron (Mr) Allan Andrew (Mr) Grimmond Alexander (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

09:30Kellie Sean (Mr) Nicol Bryan (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

09:45 Blocked

3 balls only 

10:00Panton Peter (Mr) Hutchison James (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

10:15Cargill Robert (Mr) Christie Gordon (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

10:30Watt Iain (Mr) Panton Kenneth (Mr) Strachan James (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

10:45Smith Greig (Mr) Buchan Lawrence (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

11:00Hutton Audrey (Mrs) Tie Aitken Moira (Mrs) Blocked

3 balls only 

11:15Thomson Andrew (Mr) Stockley John (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

11:30 Blocked

3 balls only 

11:45 Blocked

3 balls only 

12:00 Blocked

3 balls only 

12:15Stewart A.G. (Mr) Bryson Alistair (Mr) Lumsden William (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

12:30Davidson Fred (Mr) Mackie Terry (Mr) Scott Ronald (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

12:45 Blocked

3 balls only 

13:00 Blocked

3 balls only 

13:15Cairns Margaret (Ms) Blocked

3 balls only 

13:30Coburn James (Mr) McKenzie Stewart (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

13:45 Blocked

3 balls only 

14:00Kettles William (Mr) Gray Robert (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

14:15Morrison David (Mr) Thomson W.D. (Mr) Cowan Chris (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

14:30 Blocked

3 balls only 

14:45 Blocked

3 balls only 

15:00Campbell Allan (Mr) Guest Blocked

3 balls only 

15:15 Blocked

3 balls only 

15:30Hill Corinna (Mrs) McEwan Jean (Mrs) Tie Blocked

3 balls only 

15:45 Blocked

3 balls only 

16:00 Blocked

3 balls only 

16:15Andrews Brian (Mr) Guest Guest Blocked

3 balls only 

16:30Dewar Alastair (Mr) Foreman Iain (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

16:45 Blocked

3 balls only 

17:00Finnie Kevin (Mr) Haxton Colin (Mr) McCulloch Grant (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

17:15 Blocked

3 balls only 

17:30Gray Andrew (Mr) Bain Steven (Mr) Stewart Andrew (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

17:45Nairn Cliff (Mr) Parker David (Mr) Jamieson Brian (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

18:00 Blocked

3 balls only 

18:15Paterson Ben (Mr) Buchanan Neil (Mr) Cox Matthew (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

18:30Mackie Richard (Mr) Thomson Robert (Mr) Blocked

3 balls only 

18:45McKinlay Caroline (Mrs) Cheetham Louise (Mrs) Blocked

3 balls only 

19:00 Blocked

3 balls only 

19:15 Blocked

3 balls only 

19:30 Blocked

3 balls only 

19:45 Blocked

3 balls only 

20:00 Blocked