COMPETITION NOTES:
Rescheduled Gents April Medal this weekend (£1 entry fee)
Saturday Medal | 07:30 | Munro David (Mr) | McLaren Gary (Mr) | Redford Ian (Mr) | Blocked |
Saturday Medal | 07:45 | Byrne John (Mr) | Brett Christopher (Mr) | Muir Allan (Mr) | Blocked |
Saturday Medal | 08:00 | Robb, Alister (Mr) | Cromarty Albert (Mr) | Ross Luke | Blocked |
Saturday Medal | 08:15 | Davidson Gordon (Mr) | Scrimgeour James (Mr) | Ross Joe | Blocked |
Saturday Medal | 08:30 | Mitchell Craig (Mr) | Ross Brian (Mr) | Miller Iain (Mr) | Blocked |
Saturday Medal | 08:45 | Clark Kevin (Mr) | Glassey Colin (Mr) | Blocked | |
Saturday Medal | 09:00 | Johnston Landel (Mr) | Adams Andy (Mr) | Molley Jim (Mr) | Blocked |
Saturday Medal | 09:15 | Murray Ian (Mr) | Brownlie Martin (Mr) | Cheetham Bill (Mr) | Blocked |
Saturday Medal | 09:30 | Graham Angus (Mr) | Alexander Keith (Mr) | Matonti Paul (Mr) | Blocked |
Saturday Medal | 09:45 | Watson Alan (Mr) | Grimmond Alexander (Mr) | MacLeod Niall (Mr) | Blocked |
Saturday Medal | 10:00 | Stockley John (Mr) | Muir Jim (Mr) | Goodall Bill (Mr) | Blocked |
Saturday Medal | 10:15 | Thomson WD (Mr) | Kettles William (Mr) | Irelan Thom (Dr) | Blocked |
Saturday Medal | 10:30 | Ptak Ian (Mr) | Smeaton Graeme (Mr) | Forrest Paul (Mr) | Blocked |
Saturday Medal | 10:45 | Cargill Robert (Mr) | Williamson Jim (Mr) | Nicolson Alistair (Mr) | Blocked |
ONLINE CLOSED | 11:00 | ONLINE CLOSED | |||
Saturday Medal | 11:15 | Douglas Scott (Mr) | Morrison David (Mr) | Blocked | |
Saturday Medal | 11:30 | Foreman Iain (Mr) | Dewar Alastair (Mr) | Smith Iain (Mr) | Blocked |
Saturday Medal | 11:45 | Anderson Colin (Mr) | Anderson Brian (Mr) | Blocked | |
Saturday Medal | 12:00 | (Members guest) Cameron Rattray - VISITOR - 9h | (Members guest) plus one | Blocked | |
Saturday Medal | 12:15 | Blocked | |||
Saturday Medal | 12:30 | Blocked | |||
Saturday Medal | 12:45 | Blocked | |||
Saturday Medal | 13:00 | Ford Jane (Ms) | (Members guest) Jaqui Mackintosh | Blocked | |
Saturday Medal | 13:15 | Geddes Shaun (Mr) | Law James (Mr) | Blocked | |
Saturday Medal | 13:30 | Nairn Cliff (Mr) | Tomlinson Terence (Mr) | Blocked | |
| 13:45 | ||||
| 14:00 | Furuhashi Toshi (Mr) | (Members guest) TBA | ||
| 14:15 | ||||
| 14:30 | ||||
| 14:45 | ||||
| 15:00 | ||||
| 15:15 | ||||
| 15:30 | Taylor II David C (Mr) | Green Nick (Mr) | Taylor Robert (Mr) | |
| 15:45 | Ross Andrew (Mr) | |||
| 16:00 | Bullock Hilary (Mrs) | (Members guest) Chris Bullock -9h | ||
| 16:15 | ||||
| 16:30 | ||||
| 16:45 | (Members guest) Visitors - 4 ball - 9h | |||
| 17:00 | ||||
| 17:15 | ||||
| 17:30 | ||||
| 17:45 | ||||
| 18:00 | Chance Mark (Mr) | |||
| 18:15 | (Members guest) Logan Stewart - 9h | (Members guest) plus four - 9h | ||
| 18:30 | ||||
| 18:45 | ||||
| 19:00 | ||||
| 19:15 | ||||
| 19:30 | ||||
| 19:45 | ||||
| 20:00 |