<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

Dunning (All) - ONLINE CLOSED (All) Captain's Prize Mixed Stableford 2021

COMPETITION NOTES:
Prizes donated by Club Captain, Kevin Graham, for Gents Div 1 & 2 plus Ladies. Last weekend Medal off the main White tees until March 2022!

Saturday - 16/10/2021

Saturday Medal 

07:30Munro David (Mr) McLaren Gary (Mr) Redford Ian (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

07:45Byrne John (Mr) Muir Allan (Mr) Cromarty Mike (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

08:00Brett Christopher (Mr) Cromarty Albert (Mr) Robb Alister (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

08:15Graham Kevin (Mr) McKenzie David (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

08:30Stockley John (Mr) Ross Brian (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

08:45Finnie Steven (Mr) Williamson Derek (Mr) Finnie Kevin (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

09:00Smeaton Graeme (Mr) Ptak Ian (Mr) McIntosh Rhoderick (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

09:15Graham Angus (Mr) Alexander Keith (Mr) Gourlay Andrew (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

09:30MacLeod Niall (Mr) McIntosh Brian (Mr) McIntosh David (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

09:45 Grimmond Alexander (Mr) Coutts Cameron (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

10:00Smith John (Mr) Adamson Peter (Mr) Lavallee David (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

10:15Panton Kenneth (Mr) Spence Nigel (Mr) Watt Iain (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

10:30MacPherson Henry (Mr) Goodall Bill (Mr) Hay Graeme (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

10:45 Blocked

ONLINE CLOSED 

11:00ONLINE CLOSED

Saturday Medal 

11:15Cairns Margaret (Ms) Thomson Fiona (Miss) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

11:30Lawrie Ross (Mr) Ronald Alex (Mr) Andrews Brian (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

11:45 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

12:00 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

12:15 Blocked

Saturday Medal 

12:30Jamieson Brian (Mr) Nairn Cliff (Mr) Geddes Shaun (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

12:45Esplin Russell (Mr) Esplin Campbell (Mr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

13:00Kettles Joan (Mrs) Kettles William (Mr) Fraser Joan (Dr) Blocked

Saturday Medal 

13:15Ross Andrew (Mr) Ross Luke Blocked

Saturday Medal 

13:30Paul Colin (Mr) (Members guest) Joe Mcewan Blocked

 

13:45

 

14:00Hall Shaune (Mr) Naysmith Iain (Mr)

 

14:15Foreman Iain (Mr) Dewar Alastair (Mr) Smith Iain (Mr)

 

14:30Barrett Ian (Mr) Barrett Viktoriia (Mrs)

 

14:45Wallace Elaine (Mrs)

 

15:00MacDonald Kenneth (Mr) (Members guest) Jude Helliker (Members guest) Peter Atkinson (Members guest) Jane Atkinson

 

15:15 (Members guest) wilson+1 (Members guest) Wilson+2 (Members guest) wilson+3

 

15:30Higginbotham Philip (Mr) (Members guest) Stewart' Higginbotham

 

15:45Wivell Alistair (Mr) Wivell Jennifer (Mrs)

 

16:00

 

16:15

 

16:30

 

16:45Anderson Liam (Mr)

 

17:00

 

17:15

 

17:30

 

17:45

 

18:00

 

18:15

 

18:30